Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Durinci - Durinci (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 05:26
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mali Požarevac 05:37
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 05:47
Lasta Parcani Ralja kod Sopota 05:57
Lasta Sopot Ralja kod Sopota 06:43
Lasta Sopot Popovic 06:53
Lasta Sopot Ralja kod Sopota 07:29
Lasta Sopot Ralja kod Sopota 07:33
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 07:47
Lasta Sopot Beli Potok kod Beograda 07:58
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 08:28
Lasta Sopot Mali Požarevac 08:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 09:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 09:31
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 10:33
Lasta Mali Požarevac Popovic 10:37
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 11:17
Lasta Sopot Popovic 11:48
Lasta Sopot Beli Potok kod Beograda 12:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 12:27
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 12:48
Lasta Sopot Ralja kod Sopota 12:49
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mali Požarevac 13:27
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 13:31
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 13:47
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.