Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Donje Zunice (RS)

Donje Zuniče bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 07:03
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 08:06
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 08:10
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Gornje Zunice 08:27
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:09
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Gornje Zunice 10:20
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 10:42
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 10:48
Moto Boem Trans Minicevo Gornje Zunice 12:40
Euro Lin Knjazevac Minicevo 12:54
Moto Boem Trans Minicevo Gornje Zunice 13:34
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 13:41
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 13:58
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 13:59
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Gornje Zunice 14:26
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 15:18
Maxa Tours Zajecar Knjazevac 15:55
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 15:55
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:57
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 16:08
Maxa Tours Pirot Knjazevac 17:38
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 18:07
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 18:48
Niš ekspres Zajecar Donja Vrezina 18:57
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 19:34
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.