Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Donja Gorevnica (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:34
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 16:56
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:04
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 06:26
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 06:26
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 07:45
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 09:19
Stup Vršac Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 10:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 12:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 12:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Kraljevo 12:29
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 12:56
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 14:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 14:56
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:34
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 16:56
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:04
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.