Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Dolac kod Bele Palanke (RS)

Niška 37
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Niska Banja 14:08
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Crvena Reka 14:20
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 14:40
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 14:55
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 15:26
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 15:43
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nis 16:20
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 16:21
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Nikola Tesla 17:06
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Crvena Reka 17:15
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 17:40
Auto Kodeks Pirot Niska Banja 17:45
Presto Pirot Prosek 18:08
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 18:50
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 20:09
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 20:43
Auto Kodeks Nis Niska Banja 06:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:15
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 06:16
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 06:24
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 06:51
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 07:13
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 07:40
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 08:09
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 08:16
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.