Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Divci kod Valjeva (RS)

Divci 41
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 10:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:14
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:37
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 11:32
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 11:37
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 12:16
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 12:37
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:43
Lasta Lazarevac Popucke 12:55
Lasta Lajkovac Popucke 13:40
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:47
Alko Turs Lajkovac Slovac 13:55
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 13:55
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 14:00
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 14:00
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 14:17
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 14:28
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 14:32
Lasta Jovanja Valjevo 14:40
Lasta Jovanja Valjevo 14:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:47
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 15:20
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 15:29
Lasta Loznica kod Valjeva Valjevo 15:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.