Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Divci kod Valjeva (RS)

Divci 41
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:26
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:37
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:43
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 07:16
Strela Ub Banja Vrujci (popadic) Umka 07:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 07:59
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 08:07
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 08:13
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 08:14
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:15
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 08:27
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 08:32
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 08:47
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 09:16
Lasta Tara Mountain (mala Reka) Valjevo 09:30
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Umka 09:40
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 10:07
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 10:13
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 10:14
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:37
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 10:42
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 11:28
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 11:32
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 11:37
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:13
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.