Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Divci kod Valjeva (RS)

Divci 41
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:14
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 20:32
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 21:32
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 05:13
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 05:30
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 06:16
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:26
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:35
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:37
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:43
Lasta Jovanja Valjevo 06:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 07:59
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 08:07
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 08:13
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:15
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 08:27
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 08:32
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 08:47
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 09:16
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Valjevo 09:30
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 10:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:14
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:37
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 11:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.