Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Divci kod Valjeva (RS)

Divci bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alko Turs Lajkovac Slovac 13:55
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 13:55
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 14:00
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 14:17
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 14:28
Lasta Ljubovija Obrenovac 14:32
Lasta Jovanja Valjevo 14:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:47
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 14:47
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 15:20
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 15:28
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 15:29
Lasta Loznica kod Valjeva Valjevo 15:40
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 15:50
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 15:58
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 16:27
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 16:32
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 17:07
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 17:14
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Valjevo 17:15
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 17:55
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 18:01
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 18:07
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 18:13
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 18:13
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.