Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Debrc (RS)

Beogradski put 216
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:25
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Skupljen 14:30
Feniks G&Z Vlasanica Mesarci 14:40
Banbus Krupanj Beograd (Belgrade) 14:45
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:45
Šević Tours Provo Obrenovac 15:19
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 15:31
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 16:05
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 16:38
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 16:50
Feniks G&Z Krnic Mesarci 17:30
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Mesarci 17:30
Šević Tours Provo Obrenovac 17:34
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 17:45
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Obrenovac 18:15
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 18:41
Lukić Tours Ub Novi Sad 19:00
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 19:10
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Obrenovac 19:29
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 20:28
Banbus Krupanj Obrenovac 22:29
Feniks G&Z Obrenovac Novi Sad 03:10
Lukić Tours Arandelovac Novi Sad 03:30
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 05:15
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 05:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.