Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Debrc (RS)

Beogradski put 216
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Umka 19:29
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 20:28
Banbus Krupanj Umka 22:29
Feniks G&Z Obrenovac Novi Sad 03:10
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:35
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:51
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 08:00
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:22
Feniks G&Z Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 09:30
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 10:45
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 13:15
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 14:25
Banbus Krupanj Beograd (Belgrade) 14:45
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Umka 14:45
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 16:05
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 16:38
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 16:50
Šević Tours Provo Umka 17:34
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 17:45
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Umka 18:15
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 18:41
Lukić Tours Ub Novi Sad 19:00
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 19:10
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 20:28
Banbus Krupanj Umka 22:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.