Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Posta - Cumic (RS)

Čumić bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 10:20
Lasta Arandelovac Topola 12:19
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 13:02
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Mladenovac 14:42
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 15:44
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 16:40
Auto Kodeks Kragujevac Mladenovac 17:35
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Mladenovac 20:12
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Cerovac kod Kragujevca 23:38
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 06:32
Auto Kodeks Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 07:05
Lasta Kragujevac Topola 08:26
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 10:20
Lasta Arandelovac Topola 12:19
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 13:02
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Mladenovac 14:42
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 15:44
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 16:40
Auto Kodeks Kragujevac Mladenovac 17:35
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Mladenovac 20:12
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Cerovac kod Kragujevca 23:38
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.