Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Crvencevo (RS)

R259 bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 13:43
Jeremić Prevoz Bela Palanka Crnokliste 14:21
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Stanicenje 14:51
Niš ekspres Pirot Stanicenje 15:16
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 15:46
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 16:16
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Nikola Tesla 16:33
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Bela Palanka 16:46
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 18:13
Niš ekspres Pirot Stanicenje 18:16
Auto Kodeks Pirot Niska Banja 18:22
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Bela Palanka 19:09
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 20:14
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 20:46
Auto Kodeks Nis Niska Banja 05:18
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 05:44
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Stanicenje 06:16
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 07:01
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 07:08
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 07:44
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 07:47
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 08:41
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Bela Palanka 08:51
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 10:29
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 10:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.