Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Crvena Reka (RS)

Srpskih vladara 9
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 22:49
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 05:11
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:11
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 08:10
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 08:19
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 10:04
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 10:49
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 10:54
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Niska Banja 11:29
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 11:45
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 12:33
Niš ekspres Nis Pirot 13:15
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 13:19
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 14:24
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 15:19
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 15:21
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 15:49
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 16:11
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nis 16:24
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 17:35
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 17:46
Auto Kodeks Pirot Niska Banja 17:50
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 18:10
Jeremić Prevoz Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 18:39
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 18:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.