Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Crvena Jabuka kod Uba (RS)

Crvena jabuka bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 06:26
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:26
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Zvecka 06:41
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Obrenovac 06:41
Strela Ub Ub Umka 07:03
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 08:30
Strela Ub Ub Umka 09:05
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:04
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:37
Lasta Valjevo Umka 11:40
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:05
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:04
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 13:26
Strela Ub Ub Umka 13:35
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:20
Golub Transport 2013 Ub Stubline 14:42
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Stubline 15:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:20
Strela Ub Ub Umka 15:35
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 16:15
Šampion M&CO Murgas Obrenovac 16:33
Strela Ub Ub Umka 17:04
Lasta Valjevo Umka 18:40
Strela Ub Ub Umka 20:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.