Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Karlagan - Cikote kod Loznice (RS)

Valjevski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Zavlaka 05:09
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 05:32
Banbus Loznica Klupci 05:56
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:11
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:11
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:12
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:12
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:39
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:56
Banbus Loznica Klupci 07:00
Banbus Loznica Klupci 07:11
Banbus Loznica Klupci 07:11
Banbus Loznica Klupci 07:12
Banbus Loznica Klupci 07:13
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Dvorska 07:26
Banbus Tekeris Klupci 07:46
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Klupci 08:00
Banbus Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:24
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 08:50
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Zavlaka 09:09
Banbus Loznica Klupci 09:11
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 09:27
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Klupci 09:57
Banbus Loznica Klupci 11:02
Banbus Brezovice kod Krupnja Klupci 11:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.