Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cicevac (RS)

Karađorđeva 136
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 22:10
Euro Lin Paracin Pojate 22:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 23:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 23:35
Božur-021 Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 05:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Stalac 05:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 05:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) 05:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Stalac 06:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 06:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pojate Stalac 06:10
Euro Lin Paracin Pojate 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lucina 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Pojate 06:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 06:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Varvarin 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Krusevac 07:05
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 07:20
Euro Lin Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Stalac 08:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) 08:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Pojate 08:45
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 08:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.