Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cicevac (RS)

Karađorđeva 136
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 21:50
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Stalac 06:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 06:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 06:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 07:05
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 07:20
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 08:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Belgrade (Beograd) 09:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 09:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 10:10
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 11:20
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 11:40
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:40
Lasta Prolom Banja Krusevac 12:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) 12:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Belgrade (Beograd) 14:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 15:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 15:35
Gameks Krusevac Aleksinac 16:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.