Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cicevac (RS)

Karađorđeva 136
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Pojate 12:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Paracin Pojate 12:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 13:10
Euro Lin Svilajnac Krusevac 13:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Krusevac 13:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Stalac 13:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Stalac 14:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pojate Stalac 14:10
Euro Lin Paracin Pojate 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 14:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Pojate 14:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lucina 14:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mrzenica Pojate 14:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Stalac 15:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Plocnik kod Cicevca Pojate 15:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) 15:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 15:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 15:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 15:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitosevac Pojate 16:20
Gameks Krusevac Aleksinac 16:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Krusevac 16:35
Auto Kodeks Plus Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 16:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 16:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.