Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cicevac (RS)

Karađorđeva 136
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Stalac 08:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) 08:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Pojate 08:45
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 08:55
Euro Lin Paracin Pojate 09:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Beograd (Belgrade) 09:20
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 09:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Krusevac 09:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 09:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 10:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 10:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) 10:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Stalac 11:05
Dumeco Beograd (belgrade) Krusevac 11:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 11:25
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:30
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 11:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lucina 11:50
Lasta Rudare kod Kursumlije Krusevac 12:15
Euro Lin Paracin Pojate 12:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) 12:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 12:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.