Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Cetinje (ME)

Vojvode Boza
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 18:40
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 19:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 19:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 19:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Kraljevo 20:47
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 20:47
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 22:55
Božur Beograd (belgrade) Podgorica 23:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 23:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Uzice 02:40
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 06:10
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 06:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Kraljevo 07:00
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 07:00
Božur Ulcinj Podgorica 07:15
Lasta Ulcinj Lazarevac 07:15
Lasta Budva Lazarevac 07:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 08:00
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 09:15
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 18:40
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 19:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 19:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 19:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.