Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Faraon - Zrenjaninski put - Centa (RS)

Zrenjaninski put 2M
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kikinda Padinska Skela 10:16
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 10:36
El Tra Kikinda Padinska Skela 11:25
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Borca 11:38
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 14:36
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 16:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 18:11
Lasta Zrenjanin Stajicevo 18:46
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 21:25
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 07:16
Lasta Zrenjanin Stajicevo 08:46
Pupd Janjušević Zrenjanin Borca 09:52
Lasta Kikinda Padinska Skela 10:16
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Stajicevo 10:36
El Tra Kikinda Padinska Skela 11:25
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Borca 11:38
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 14:36
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 16:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 18:11
Lasta Zrenjanin Stajicevo 18:46
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 21:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.