Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - Beli brod - Celije kod Lajkovca (RS)

Ibarska magistrala bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:45
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:53
Lastra Mali Borak Lajkovac 07:05
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 07:10
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 07:23
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 07:33
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 07:50
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 08:00
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 08:01
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 08:01
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 08:18
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 08:33
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:37
Autoprevoz Čačak Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 08:40
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 09:09
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 10:05
Lastra Ljig Liplje 10:56
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 12:03
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 12:03
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:09
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 12:11
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:26
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Lajkovac 12:44
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:46
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 13:24
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.