Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - Beli brod - Celije kod Lajkovca (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 08:40
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 09:09
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 09:20
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 09:41
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 10:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 10:10
Bečejprevoz Vrnjacka Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 10:22
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 10:50
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 11:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 11:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 12:03
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 12:03
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:09
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 12:11
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 12:20
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:26
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Lajkovac 12:44
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:46
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 13:05
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 13:24
Lasta Lazarevac Popucke 13:25
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 13:28
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 13:29
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Lajkovac 13:46
Lastra Mali Borak Lajkovac 13:47
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.