Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - Beli brod - Celije kod Lajkovca (RS)

Ibarska magistrala bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 10:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 12:03
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:09
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:26
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Lajkovac 12:44
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:46
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 13:24
Lasta Lazarevac Popucke 13:25
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 13:28
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 13:29
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Lajkovac 13:46
Lastra Mali Borak Lajkovac 13:47
Lastra Lazarevac Liplje 14:09
Lastra Lajkovac Petka kod Lazarevca 14:36
Lastra Slovac Lajkovac 14:37
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 14:43
Lastra Lajkovac Petka kod Lazarevca 14:51
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 15:01
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 15:11
Lastra Lazarevac Petka kod Lazarevca 15:19
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 15:41
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 15:41
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 16:36
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 17:35
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 17:48
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.