Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Lakuri - Brestovac kod Bora (RS)

La kuri bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 05:48
Bortravel Bor Valakonje 05:55
Bortravel Bor 06:06
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Sarbanovac kod Bora 06:29
Arriva Litas Nis Donja Vrezina 06:31
Bortravel Zlot 06:48
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Sarbanovac kod Bora 06:52
Bortravel Bor 07:21
Bortravel Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 07:33
Bortravel Boljevac Valakonje 07:56
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Sarbanovac kod Bora 07:59
ATP Dejan Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 08:06
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:13
Bortravel Bor 08:52
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Boljevac 09:04
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Sarbanovac kod Bora 10:07
ATP Dejan Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 11:26
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Sarbanovac kod Bora 11:52
Bortravel Zlot 12:18
ATP Dejan Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 12:51
Bortravel Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 13:36
Bortravel Bor Valakonje 13:40
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Sarbanovac kod Bora 13:44
Bortravel Zlot 14:48
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Sarbanovac kod Bora 14:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.