Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Brestovac kod Bora (RS)

R37 bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Bor 08:30
Bortravel Bor 08:30
Bortravel Bor Zlot 08:55
Bortravel Bor Zlot 08:55
Bortravel Bor Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 08:58
Bortravel Bor Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 08:58
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Boljevac 09:01
Bortravel Bor Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 09:02
Bortravel Bor Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 09:02
Maxa Tours Bor Seliste (Sarbanovac) 09:37
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) 09:45
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) 09:45
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Sarbanovac kod Bora 10:04
Bortravel Bor 10:11
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 10:13
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 10:13
Bortravel Bor 10:21
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) 10:53
Bortravel Zlot Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 11:13
Bortravel Zlot Podgorac kod Boljevca 11:15
Bortravel Bor 11:21
ATP Dejan Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 11:29
Bortravel Bor Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 11:31
Bortravel Bor Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 11:31
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Zajecar 11:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.