Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Brestovac kod Bora (RS)

R37 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Bor 12:11
Bortravel Zlot 12:15
Maxa Tours Zajecar Seliste (Sarbanovac) 12:41
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) 12:45
ATP Dejan Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 12:54
Bortravel Zlot Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 12:58
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 13:13
Bortravel Metovnica 13:15
Bortravel Bor 13:31
Bortravel Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 13:38
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Sarbanovac kod Bora 13:42
Bortravel Bor Valakonje 13:44
Bortravel Bor 13:45
Bortravel Bor Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 13:54
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) 14:00
Bortravel Bor 14:21
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 14:25
Bortravel Bor 14:30
Bortravel Bor Brestovacka Banja (Brestovac kod Bora) 14:31
Euro Lin Bor Jagodina 14:37
Bortravel Zlot 14:45
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Sarbanovac kod Bora 14:50
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Sarbanovac kod Bora 14:52
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Zajecar 14:58
Bortravel Bor Sarbanovac kod Bora 14:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.