Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kafana - Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca (RS)

Ibarska magistrala bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Semedraz 07:02
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 07:13
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:24
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 08:29
Lasta Topola Gornji Milanovac 10:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 11:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 11:37
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 11:43
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 12:09
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Semedraz 12:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 12:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 13:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Semedraz 14:02
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 14:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 14:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 14:43
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 15:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:31
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 15:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:44
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 16:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 16:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 16:43
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 17:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.