Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kafana - Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca (RS)

Brđani 17
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:14
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:18
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 06:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 07:13
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:24
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 08:29
Bečejprevoz Becej Belgrade (Beograd) 09:40
Lasta Topola Gornji Milanovac 10:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 11:37
Bečejprevoz Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:47
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 12:09
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 12:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 13:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 13:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 15:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:31
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 15:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 16:13
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 17:00
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 17:51
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 19:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:43
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:14
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.