Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Mlin - Bratinac (RS)

Gradištanski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 11:35
Arriva Litas Salakovac Bare kod Pozarevca 12:27
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 13:25
Arriva Litas Golubac Pozarevac 13:42
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 14:32
Arriva Litas Veliko Gradiste Topolovnik 15:41
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 18:32
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 19:40
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 21:02
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 04:04
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Veliko Gradiste 06:31
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Topolovnik 07:24
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Bare kod Pozarevca 07:28
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 07:32
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 08:05
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 08:07
Fudeks Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 09:36
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 10:37
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 11:35
Arriva Litas Salakovac Bare kod Pozarevca 12:27
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 13:25
Arriva Litas Golubac Pozarevac 13:42
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 14:32
Arriva Litas Veliko Gradiste Topolovnik 15:41
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 18:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.