Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Naselje 4. kilometar - Bor (RS)

Zeleni bulevar bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 12:10
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 12:40
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 12:49
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 12:50
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 13:09
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 13:09
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 13:55
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 13:55
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 14:36
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 14:41
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 14:55
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 14:55
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 15:17
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 15:24
Bortravel Gornjane Krivelj 15:48
Bortravel Krivelj 15:48
Bortravel Krivelj 15:48
Bortravel Gornjane Krivelj 15:50
Bortravel Tanda Slatina kod Bora 15:52
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 15:52
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 15:52
Bortravel Tanda Slatina kod Bora 15:52
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 15:53
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 15:53
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 15:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.