Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Jugopetrol - Bor (RS)

Zeleni bulevar 6
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Zajecar 15:39
Bortravel Boljevac Brestovac kod Bora 15:41
AS Turs Zajecar Vrazogrnac 15:41
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 04:39
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 06:43
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:09
Sima Trans Kladovo Negotin 07:36
Bortravel Boljevac Brestovac kod Bora 07:41
AS Turs Zajecar Vrazogrnac 07:41
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 08:54
Bortravel Kladovo Zajecar 08:54
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 09:58
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 11:44
AS Turs Negotin Sikole 13:55
AS Turs Negotin Sikole 14:25
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 14:44
Bortravel Zajecar 15:39
Bortravel Boljevac Brestovac kod Bora 15:41
AS Turs Zajecar Vrazogrnac 15:41
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.