Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Gornja Bistrica - Bistrica kod Nove Varoši (RS)

Magistralni put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 18:49
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Prijepolje 20:02
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:57
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 00:07
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 05:55
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 06:58
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Zlatibor 06:58
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Uzice 09:28
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 10:23
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Prijepolje 11:32
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 13:48
Autoprevoz Janjušević Prijepolje Drazevici 14:29
Pupd Janjušević Nova Varos Prijepolje 14:54
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Prijepolje 15:29
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 15:58
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 17:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 18:49
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Prijepolje 20:02
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:57
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.