Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zarkovo spomenik - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Trgovačka bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dumeco Rusanj 17:35
Raketa AB Perucac Bajina Basta 17:40
Trans Jug Rusanj 17:50
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 17:53
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:03
Dumeco Rusanj 18:05
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 18:13
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 18:15
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:16
Trans Jug Rusanj 18:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Pozega 18:28
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:33
Dumeco Rusanj 18:35
Strela Obrenovac Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:41
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 18:45
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:46
Trans Jug Rusanj 18:50
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:58
Lasta Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:03
Dumeco Rusanj 19:05
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 19:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Konjevici 19:13
Strela Obrenovac Poljane kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:18
Trans Jug Rusanj 19:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.