Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zarkovo spomenik - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Trgovačka bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Trans Jug Rusanj 12:26
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:33
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:33
Dumeco Rusanj 12:36
Strela Obrenovac Baljevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:43
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:46
Trans Jug Rusanj 12:46
Lasta Barajevo Sremcica 12:48
Dumeco Rusanj 12:56
Strela Obrenovac Poljane kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:58
Stup Vršac Prijepolje Pancevo 12:58
Lasta Lazarevac Vreoci 13:00
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:03
Trans Jug Rusanj 13:04
Dumeco Rusanj 13:11
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:13
Trans Jug Rusanj 13:19
Lasta Lazarevac Vreoci 13:25
Dumeco Rusanj 13:26
Lasta Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:33
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:33
Trans Jug Rusanj 13:34
Strela Obrenovac Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:41
Dumeco Rusanj 13:41
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.