Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zarkovo spomenik - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Trgovačka bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:03
Strela Obrenovac Baljevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:03
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 18:05
Dumeco Rusanj 18:05
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:13
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 18:15
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:16
Trans Jug Rusanj 18:20
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Pozega 18:28
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:33
Dumeco Rusanj 18:35
Strela Obrenovac Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:41
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:46
Trans Jug Rusanj 18:50
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:58
Lasta Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:03
Dumeco Rusanj 19:05
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 19:10
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:16
Strela Obrenovac Poljane kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:18
Trans Jug Rusanj 19:20
Strela Obrenovac Baljevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:23
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:33
Dumeco Rusanj 19:35
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.