Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zarkovo spomenik - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Trgovačka bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:56
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Uzice 19:58
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:01
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:03
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:03
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 20:03
Lasta Lazarevac Stepojevac 20:05
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 20:10
Dumeco Rusanj 20:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 20:12
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:16
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:18
Trans Jug Rusanj 20:25
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:33
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 20:35
Dumeco Rusanj 20:40
Strela Obrenovac Baljevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:43
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:46
Strela Obrenovac Poljane kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:53
Trans Jug Rusanj 20:55
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 21:03
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Lipovica (Barajevo) 21:03
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 21:03
Dumeco Rusanj 21:10
Kimmel Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:13
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.