Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Trg Republike - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Rusanj 00:30
Arriva Litas Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 00:30
Presto Ugrinovci kod Beograda Surcin 00:55
Ćurdić Zemun Polje (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 01:00
Presto Padinska Skela Borca 01:10
Lui Travel Begaljica Kaluderica 01:10
Ćurdić Ritopek Kaluderica 01:10
Lasta Sremcica 01:10
Arriva Litas Rusanj 01:15
Arriva Litas Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 01:15
Arriva Litas Veliko Selo kod Beograda Slanci 01:30
Ćurdić Zemun Polje (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 01:30
Arriva Litas Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 02:00
Presto Padinska Skela Borca 02:10
Ćurdić Kaluderica 02:10
Lasta Sremcica 02:10
Arriva Litas Rusanj 02:30
Presto Ugrinovci kod Beograda Surcin 02:30
Ćurdić Zemun Polje (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 02:30
Arriva Litas Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 02:45
Presto Borca 03:30
GSP Beograd Borca 04:15
GSP Beograd Borca 04:35
GSP Beograd Borca 04:52
GSP Beograd Borca 05:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.