Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Trg Republike - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Kolarčeva 6
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Veliko Selo kod Beograda Slanci 00:10
Lasta Sremcica 00:10
GSP Beograd Padinska Skela Borca 00:10
Arriva Litas Rusanj 00:30
GSP Beograd Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 00:30
Lasta Zemun Polje (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 00:30
Lasta Ugrinovci kod Beograda Surcin 00:55
Lasta Sremcica 01:10
Lasta Ritopek Kaluderica 01:10
GSP Beograd Padinska Skela Borca 01:10
Lasta Begaljica Kaluderica 01:10
Arriva Litas Rusanj 01:15
Arriva Litas Veliko Selo kod Beograda Slanci 01:30
GSP Beograd Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 02:00
Lasta Kaluderica 02:00
Lasta Zemun Polje (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 02:00
Lasta Sremcica 02:10
GSP Beograd Padinska Skela Borca 02:10
Arriva Litas Rusanj 02:30
Lasta Ugrinovci kod Beograda Surcin 02:30
GSP Beograd Borca 03:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.