Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Pancevacki most - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Bulevar despota Stefana bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pantransport Pancevo 05:17
Pantransport Pancevo 05:32
Stup Vršac Vrsac Pancevo 05:39
Pantransport Pancevo 05:47
Pantransport Pancevo 06:02
Auto Kodeks Dolovo kod Panceva Pancevo 06:05
Lasta Idvor Padinska Skela 06:08
Srbija Voz Ovca 06:15
Pantransport Pancevo 06:17
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:21
Auto Kodeks Kovin Bavaniste 06:24
Srbija Voz Ovca Zemun (Beograd) 06:30
Pantransport Pancevo 06:32
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 06:41
Pantransport Pancevo 06:43
Srbija Voz Ovca 06:45
Pantransport Pancevo 06:47
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:51
Srbija Voz Ovca Zemun (Beograd) 06:58
Srbija Voz Ovca Ripanj 07:02
Pantransport Pancevo 07:02
Srbija Voz Ovca Ripanj 07:15
Pantransport Pancevo 07:17
Pantransport Pancevo 07:18
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.