Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Pancevacki most - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Poenkareova bb
Ticket office is open: 06:30 - 22:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pantransport Pancevo 08:32
Pantransport Pancevo 08:33
Srbija Voz Ovca Zemun (Beograd) 08:36
Srbija Voz Resnik (beograd) 08:37
Stup Vršac Bela Crkva Pancevo 08:39
Srbija Voz Ovca Ripanj 08:51
Stup Vršac Vrsac Pancevo 09:09
Auto Kodeks Kovin Pancevo 09:10
Srbija Voz Resnik (beograd) 09:11
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 09:26
Pantransport Pancevo 09:32
Srbija Voz Ovca Zemun (Beograd) 09:36
Lasta Kikinda Padinska Skela 09:41
Stup Vršac Vrsac Pancevo 09:49
Kosta Todorović Pancevo 10:04
Srbija Voz Vrsac Pancevo 10:12
Lasta Sefkerin Padinska Skela 10:13
Srbija Voz Ovca 10:18
Pantransport Pancevo 10:32
Srbija Voz Ovca Zemun (Beograd) 10:36
El Tra Kikinda Padinska Skela 10:46
Auto Kodeks Kovin Pancevo 11:10
Srbija Voz Resnik (beograd) 11:11
Pantransport Pancevo 11:32
Srbija Voz Ovca 11:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.