Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Palata pravde - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
C&LC Group Rucka Ostruznica 14:00
C&LC Group Sremcica 14:00
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:01
C&LC Group Ostruznica 14:01
GSP Beograd Surcin 14:01
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:02
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:02
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 14:03
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 14:03
C&LC Group Sremcica 14:06
GSP Beograd Surcin 14:06
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 14:07
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 14:08
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 14:10
C&LC Group Sremcica 14:11
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:12
GSP Beograd Surcin 14:12
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 14:13
C&LC Group Ostruznica 14:13
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:16
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 14:17
C&LC Group Sremcica 14:17
GSP Beograd Surcin 14:17
Lasta Mala Ivanca Beli Potok kod Beograda 14:17
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 14:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.