Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put) - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 14:06
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 14:31
Duga Loznica Sabac 15:06
Master Bus Ruma Kraljevci 15:16
Sirmiumbus Calma Sremska Mitrovica 15:16
Mačva Expres Badovinci Sremska Mitrovica 15:25
Raketa AB Novo Selo kod Loznice 15:31
Mačva Expres Bogatic Macvanska Mitrovica 16:00
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 16:06
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 16:10
Duga Majur kod Sapca 16:26
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 16:49
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Sabac 17:05
Sirmiumbus Macvanska Mitrovica 17:06
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 17:11
Master Bus Ruma Pecinci 17:36
Raketa AB Kostajnik Novo Selo kod Loznice 17:42
Duga Ljubovija Mali Zvornik 17:52
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 18:06
Master Bus Ruma Pecinci 18:51
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 19:06
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 19:21
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:51
Duga Sabac 20:20
Master Bus Ruma Pecinci 20:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.