Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Ledine - SC Mladost - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Surcin 00:26
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Surcin 00:29
Presto Dobanovci Surcin 00:30
GSP Beograd Jakovo Surcin 00:32
Presto Ugrinovci kod Beograda Surcin 01:19
Presto Dobanovci Surcin 02:14
Presto Ugrinovci kod Beograda Surcin 02:54
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Surcin 04:09
GSP Beograd Progar Surcin 04:09
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Surcin 04:16
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Surcin 04:28
GSP Beograd Surcin 04:31
GSP Beograd Jakovo Surcin 04:32
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Surcin 04:34
GSP Beograd Progar Surcin 04:35
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Surcin 04:44
GSP Beograd Jakovo Surcin 04:54
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Surcin 05:00
GSP Beograd Progar Surcin 05:00
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Surcin 05:01
GSP Beograd Surcin 05:01
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Surcin 05:04
GSP Beograd Jakovo Surcin 05:13
GSP Beograd Surcin 05:16
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Surcin 05:16
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.