Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

E75
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 13:07
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 13:07
Globus Resavica Velika Plana 13:08
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:10
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 13:10
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:15
Lasta Arandelovac Mladenovac 13:21
Lasta Smederevo Vodanj 13:30
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:30
Kolašin Prevoz Lapovo Varosica 13:31
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:35
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:45
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 13:48
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Metovnica 13:52
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 13:55
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:55
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:55
Arriva Litas Zagubica Pozarevac 13:57
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:10
Transprodukt Arandelovac Mladenovac 14:10
Lasta Novi Pazar Kraljevo 14:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:20
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.