Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

E75 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:30
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 17:35
Darkom Bor Pozarevac 17:36
Presto Dimitrovgrad Pirot 17:36
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 17:37
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:50
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 17:55
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Umcari 18:06
Eurocompass Stalac 18:07
Lasta Arandelovac Mladenovac 18:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 18:10
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:20
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 18:22
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:30
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 18:37
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:50
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca 18:52
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 18:57
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 19:08
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Mladenovac 19:10
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:10
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 19:12
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:36
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 19:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.