Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

E75
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 18:57
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 19:08
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:10
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:10
Transprodukt Arandelovac Mladenovac 19:10
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 19:12
Rally Rent Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 19:21
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 19:37
Lasta Smederevo Vodanj 19:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:40
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 20:08
Lasta Arandelovac Mladenovac 20:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:20
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 20:36
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Zajecar 20:37
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 20:40
31. Maj Lapovo Varosica 20:51
Eurocompass Krusevac Stalac 21:07
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 21:08
Lasta Mala Ivanca Mali Požarevac 21:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 21:10
Transprodukt Arandelovac Mladenovac 21:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac 21:12
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 21:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 21:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.