Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

E75 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Smederevo Vodanj 19:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:40
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 20:08
Lasta Arandelovac Mladenovac 20:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 20:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 20:21
Lasta Mladenovac Mali Požarevac 20:25
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:30
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 20:36
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar 20:36
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 20:38
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 20:40
Auto Kodeks Kragujevac Mladenovac 20:45
31. Maj Lapovo Varosica 20:51
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:55
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 21:08
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Mladenovac 21:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 21:10
Lasta Mala Ivanca Mali Požarevac 21:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac 21:12
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 21:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 22:25
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 22:38
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 22:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.