Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

E75
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:36
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 19:37
Lasta Smederevo Vodanj 19:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:40
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 19:40
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:50
Frenki Komerc Razanj 19:52
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:55
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:00
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 20:08
Lasta Sopot Mali Požarevac 20:10
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:10
Lasta Arandelovac Mladenovac 20:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 20:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:20
Lasta Mladenovac Mali Požarevac 20:25
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:30
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 20:36
Moto Boem Trans Knjazevac Zajecar 20:37
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 20:38
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:40
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 20:40
31. Maj Lapovo Varosica 20:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.