Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

E75
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 10:15
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 10:20
Niš ekspres Nis 10:22
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 10:25
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 10:30
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 10:37
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 10:40
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 10:45
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 10:55
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 11:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 11:10
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 11:11
Presto Pirot Bela Palanka 11:20
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 11:25
Arriva Litas Zagubica Pozarevac 11:39
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 11:40
Zeko Tours Trstenik 11:51
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 11:53
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 11:55
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 11:55
Arriva Litas Kucevo Pozarevac 11:57
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 12:10
Transprodukt Arandelovac Mladenovac 12:10
Arriva Litas Golubac Pozarevac 12:21
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 12:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.