Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Baraka - Beljin (RS)

Beogradski put bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 15:25
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 15:59
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 16:45
Šević Tours Provo Obrenovac 17:25
Feniks G&Z Krnic Debrc 17:36
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Debrc 17:36
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 17:51
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Obrenovac 18:09
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 18:47
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Obrenovac 19:23
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 20:21
Banbus Krupanj Obrenovac 22:22
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 05:24
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 05:41
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 06:24
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Mesarci 06:53
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 07:00
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 07:02
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 08:06
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 09:05
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 09:24
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 10:21
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 10:39
Feniks G&Z Bobovik Debrc 11:18
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Debrc 11:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.