Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kumbara - Beli Potok kod Beograda (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Glumcevo Brdo (barajevo) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 13:56
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 13:58
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:02
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:03
GSP Beograd Ripanj Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:04
GSP Beograd Popovic Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:05
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:05
GSP Beograd Glumcevo Brdo (barajevo) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:07
GSP Beograd Zuce Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:09
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:12
GSP Beograd Pinosava Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:14
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:15
GSP Beograd Glumcevo Brdo (barajevo) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:20
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:21
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:22
Banbus Pinosava Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:29
Lasta Mladenovac Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:29
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:31
GSP Beograd Glumcevo Brdo (barajevo) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:34
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:36
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:37
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:38
GSP Beograd Glumcevo Brdo (barajevo) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:44
GSP Beograd Pinosava Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:45
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Rakovica selo (Beograd) 14:46
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.