Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Breg - Belegis (RS)

Kralja Petra I 83
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Surduk Zemun (Beograd) 23:34
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 05:52
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:02
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) 06:17
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 06:32
Lasta Surduk Zemun (Beograd) 06:54
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 07:27
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 07:56
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 08:02
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 09:02
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 09:16
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 09:52
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 10:26
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 11:17
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Stari Banovci 11:21
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 11:41
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 12:02
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) 12:22
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 12:46
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:17
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 13:46
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 14:42
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 14:43
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 14:52
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 15:07
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.