Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom kulture - Batuša kod Malog Crnića (RS)

Vlastimira Živkovića 12
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
MobiLitas Bozevac Salakovac 10:39
MobiLitas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 10:56
MobiLitas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 11:24
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 11:56
MobiLitas Aljudovo Salakovac 13:01
MobiLitas Zagubica Pozarevac 13:23
MobiLitas Pozarevac Salakovac 13:29
MobiLitas Pozarevac Salakovac 13:49
MobiLitas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 14:21
MobiLitas Pozarevac Salakovac 14:54
MobiLitas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 15:06
MobiLitas Pozarevac Salakovac 15:10
MobiLitas Zagubica Pozarevac 15:36
MobiLitas Bozevac Salakovac 16:13
MobiLitas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 16:24
MobiLitas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 16:29
Darkom Zagubica Pozarevac 16:32
MobiLitas Pozarevac Salakovac 17:53
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 17:59
MobiLitas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 18:56
MobiLitas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 19:56
MobiLitas Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 20:36
MobiLitas Bozevac Salakovac 20:43
MobiLitas Pozarevac Salakovac 21:05
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 21:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.