Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Batocina (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 12:06
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 12:29
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lapovo Varosica 12:35
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 13:35
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 13:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 14:17
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lapovo Varosica 14:25
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica 15:25
Simplon Lebane Nis 15:35
Simplon Vlasotince Leskovac 15:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kragujevac 15:42
Pupd Janjušević Despotovac Svilajnac 15:58
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 17:05
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) 17:10
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac 17:20
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 18:03
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica 18:25
Lasta Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 18:35
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Svilajnac 19:07
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) 20:00
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 20:02
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Nis 20:20
Unacop Kragujevac 21:05
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Beograd (Belgrade) 21:20
Maxibus Kraljevo Kragujevac 21:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.