Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Batocina (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 05:15
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 06:00
Goran Braunau Am Inn Belgrade (Beograd) 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica Botunje 06:38
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Botunje 07:02
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 07:03
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 07:35
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 08:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 09:50
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 11:00
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 11:07
Lasta Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 11:35
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 13:35
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 13:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 14:17
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lapovo Varosica 14:25
Simplon Lebane Nis 15:35
Simplon Vlasotince Leskovac 15:35
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 17:05
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) 17:10
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 18:03
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica 18:25
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 18:35
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 18:35
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 20:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.