Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Batocina (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 04:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lapovo Varosica 05:15
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 06:00
Goran Braunau Am Inn Beograd (Belgrade) 06:20
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 07:03
Pupd Janjušević Svilajnac Markovac kod Velike Plane 07:26
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) 07:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozarevac Kragujevac 08:40
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 08:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 09:36
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) 09:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 09:50
Pupd Janjušević Svilajnac Markovac kod Velike Plane 10:46
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) 11:00
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 11:07
Lasta Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 11:35
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 12:06
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 12:29
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 13:35
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 13:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 14:16
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 14:17
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lapovo Varosica 14:25
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica 15:25
Simplon Lebane Nis 15:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.