Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Batocina (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica 18:25
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 18:35
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 19:15
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 20:00
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 20:02
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Nis 20:20
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 20:25
Unacop Kragujevac 21:05
Nernex Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 21:15
Nernex Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 21:15
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 21:20
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 22:15
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac 22:35
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 04:40
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 05:15
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica Botunje 06:38
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Botunje 07:02
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 07:35
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 08:25
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 09:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 09:50
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 11:00
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 11:07
Lasta Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 11:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.