Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Batajnica (Beograd) (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:13
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 12:15
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:19
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 12:20
Lika Bim Turs Nova Pazova 12:20
Lasta Surduk Stari Banovci 12:21
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Busije (Ugrinovci kod Beograda) 12:24
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 12:27
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:27
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:31
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:37
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 12:40
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:40
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:43
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 12:45
Lasta Stara Pazova Nova Pazova 12:45
Lika Bim Turs Nova Pazova 12:50
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 12:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:52
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Busije (Ugrinovci kod Beograda) 12:54
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:54
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:55
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 13:06
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Novi Banovci 13:06
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:06
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.