Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Vatrogasni dom - Basaid (RS)

Vojvođanska 45
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Vincaid (Banatska Topola) 06:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Banatska Topola 06:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Vincaid (banatska Topola) Banatska Topola 06:55
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Vincaid (Banatska Topola) 06:55
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Zrenjanin 07:14
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 07:24
Autoprevoz Kikinda Vincaid (banatska Topola) Banatska Topola 07:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Vincaid (Banatska Topola) 07:40
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 08:38
Lasta Kikinda Padinska Skela 11:45
Autoprevoz Kikinda Vincaid (banatska Topola) Banatska Topola 12:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Vincaid (Banatska Topola) 12:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Banatska Topola 12:50
El Tra Kikinda Padinska Skela 12:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Vincaid (banatska Topola) Banatska Topola 13:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Vincaid (Banatska Topola) 13:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 13:17
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 13:41
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Vincaid (Banatska Topola) 13:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 14:04
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Vincaid (Banatska Topola) 14:45
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Banatska Topola 14:45
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 14:55
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Vincaid (Banatska Topola) 15:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Banatska Topola 15:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.