Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Mislodinski kanal - Baric kod Obrenovca (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Piroman Obrenovac 12:57
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 13:02
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 13:06
Strela Obrenovac Usce kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 13:11
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 13:16
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 13:18
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 13:25
Lasta Iveric (dren) Obrenovac 13:26
Strela Obrenovac Veliko Polje Obrenovac 13:27
Strela Obrenovac Mala Mostanica Obrenovac 13:28
Strela Obrenovac Sremcica Mislodin 13:31
Strela Obrenovac Piroman Obrenovac 13:37
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 13:42
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 13:43
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 13:43
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 13:51
Strela Obrenovac Usce kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 13:56
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 14:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 14:06
Lasta Iveric (dren) Obrenovac 14:11
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 14:12
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 14:13
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 14:21
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Surcin 14:21
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 14:22
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.