Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Stara AS - Banja Koviljaca (RS)

Maršala Tita 189A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:55
Raketa AB Loznica Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 14:59
Lastra Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 14:59
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 15:21
Lastra Loznica Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 15:21
Drinatrans Loznica Mali Zvornik 15:37
Raketa AB Loznica Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 15:59
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 16:10
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 16:14
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 16:15
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 16:30
Raketa AB Loznica Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 16:34
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 17:06
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 17:21
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:55
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 17:55
Drinatrans Karakaj Mali Zvornik 18:06
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 18:16
Drinatrans Sekovici Sabac 18:20
Centrotrans Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 18:35
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:49
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:55
Raketa AB Loznica Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 18:59
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 19:38
Drinatrans Loznica Mali Zvornik 20:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.