Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Stara AS - Banja Koviljaca (RS)

Maršala Tita bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica 05:25
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 05:39
Raketa AB Gornja Koviljaca 06:32
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Loznica 06:36
Raketa AB Loznica 07:13
Raketa AB Loznica 07:13
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 07:18
Lastra Loznica Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 07:21
Euro Petrol Oil Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:50
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:55
Raketa AB Loznica Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 08:34
Raketa AB Loznica Mali Zvornik 08:50
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 09:55
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:10
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 10:10
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:55
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:26
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 11:45
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 11:45
Raketa AB Loznica Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 11:59
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 12:10
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 12:10
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 12:35
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 13:05
Raketa AB Loznica 13:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.