Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Baljevac kod Raske (RS)

JNA bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Raska 09:43
Kavim Raška Rakovac kod Raske Biljanovac 10:21
Kavim Raška Raska Biljanovac 11:57
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 12:21
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 13:08
Delix Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 13:10
Kavim Raška Raska Biljanovac 13:12
Kavim Raška Rakovac kod Raske Biljanovac 14:36
Kavim Raška Nis Prokuplje 15:15
Kavim Raška Brvenik kod Raske Brus 15:23
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 15:36
Kavim Raška Ušće kod Kraljeva Raska 15:40
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 16:36
Kavim Raška Raska Biljanovac 18:12
Kavim Raška Rakovac kod Raske Biljanovac 19:41
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:05
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 23:15
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 05:36
Kavim Raška Raska Biljanovac 05:42
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Raska 05:43
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:47
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Raska 09:43
Kavim Raška Josanicka Banja Biljanovac 10:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.