Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Backo Gradiste (RS)

Narodno oslobodilačke vojske 23
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 07:00
Bečejprevoz Becej 07:05
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 07:10
Bečejprevoz Becej Nadalj 07:14
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 07:33
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Nadalj 07:33
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 07:49
Severtrans Senta Senta Becej 08:40
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 08:55
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 09:32
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 09:39
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 10:07
Bečejprevoz Ada Becej 10:25
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Nadalj 10:37
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 10:42
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 10:57
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 11:25
Bečejprevoz Coka Novi Sad 11:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 12:09
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 12:18
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 12:37
Saobraćaj Žabalj Nadalj 12:38
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 12:48
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Nadalj 12:55
Bečejprevoz Curug 12:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.