Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Backo Gradiste (RS)

Narodno oslobodilačke vojske 23
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:41
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 07:49
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 08:15
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 08:15
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 08:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 09:39
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 10:07
Bečejprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 10:57
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 12:32
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 14:34
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 15:17
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:41
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Becej 16:04
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 16:07
Bečejprevoz Becej Zemun (Beograd) 16:55
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 18:19
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 19:55
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 20:09
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:11
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 21:45
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 21:45
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 21:45
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 21:53
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 04:43
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 05:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.