Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Backo Gradiste (RS)

Narodno oslobodilačke vojske 23
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 18:19
Bečejprevoz Becej Nadalj 18:46
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 19:55
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 20:09
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:11
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 21:45
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 21:45
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 21:45
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 21:53
Bečejprevoz Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:37
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:41
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 07:49
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 08:15
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 08:15
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 08:15
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 08:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 09:39
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 10:07
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 10:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Backi Jarak 10:57
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 12:27
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 14:34
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 14:39
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 15:17
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:41
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.