Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Skojevska - Bacevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 11:40
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 11:40
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 11:41
Lasta Bozdarevac 13:09
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 13:11
Lasta Barajevo Mislodin 13:18
Lasta Bozdarevac 13:39
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 13:41
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:18
Lasta Siljakovac Vranić kod Barajeva 16:16
Lasta Bozdarevac 16:39
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 16:41
Lasta Barajevo Siljakovac 17:04
Lasta Siljakovac Vranić kod Barajeva 19:46
Lasta Bozdarevac Guncati kod Barajeva 20:51
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 20:52
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 20:53
Lasta Bozdarevac Guncati kod Barajeva 22:28
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 22:28
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 04:35
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 04:35
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:58
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 07:25
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 07:25
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 07:41
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.