Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Bacevac (RS)

Kosmajskih partizana bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:23
Lasta Siljakovac Vranić kod Barajeva 06:25
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 06:32
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 06:37
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 06:55
Lasta Bozdarevac 07:10
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 07:10
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 07:14
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 07:14
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 07:32
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 07:35
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 07:57
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 08:20
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 09:05
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 09:14
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 09:22
Lasta Siljakovac Vranić kod Barajeva 09:25
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 09:45
Lasta Barajevo Mislodin 10:10
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 10:37
Lasta Bozdarevac 10:37
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 10:47
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 11:10
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 11:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.