Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Igraliste - Bacevac (RS)

Milenije Ivanović 114
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 07:24
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 07:24
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 07:42
Lasta Siljakovac Vranić kod Barajeva 09:29
Lasta Barajevo Mislodin 10:03
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 10:33
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 11:42
Lasta Barajevo Mislodin 13:18
Lasta Siljakovac Guncati kod Barajeva 16:17
Lasta Barajevo Siljakovac 17:03
Lasta Bozdarevac 17:15
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 17:28
Lasta Bozdarevac Guncati kod Barajeva 20:50
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 20:50
Lasta Bozdarevac 21:00
Lasta Barajevo 21:13
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 04:34
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 04:34
Lasta Bozdarevac 05:15
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 05:28
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 07:24
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 07:24
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 07:42
Lasta Siljakovac Vranić kod Barajeva 09:29
Lasta Barajevo Mislodin 10:03
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.