Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Ekonomija - Bacevac (RS)

Milenije Ivanović bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 04:32
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva Bozdarevac 04:37
Lasta Bozdarevac 05:11
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:21
Lasta Tarais (vranic) Vranić kod Barajeva 05:27
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 05:32
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 06:35
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 07:07
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 07:12
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 07:40
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 09:07
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 09:07
Lasta Siljakovac Vranić kod Barajeva 09:27
Lasta Barajevo Mislodin 10:05
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 10:35
Lasta Bozdarevac 10:41
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 11:02
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva 11:37
Lasta Obrenovac Mislodin 11:40
Lasta Barajevo Guncati kod Barajeva 11:42
Lasta Barajevo Mislodin 13:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:17
Lasta Siljakovac Guncati kod Barajeva 16:15
Lasta Barajevo Bozdarevac 16:38
Lasta Bozdarevac 16:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.