Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Opstina - Aleksinac (RS)

Tihomira Đorevića 19
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 05:42
Niš ekspres Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 06:07
Niš ekspres Lipovac kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 06:10
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:38
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Resnik kod Sokobanje 06:44
Niš ekspres Jasenje kod Aleksinca Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:47
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 06:47
Niš ekspres Bradarac kod Aleksinca Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:48
Niš ekspres Bovan kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 06:52
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 07:06
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 07:38
Niš ekspres Vakup 07:39
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 07:46
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik 07:50
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 08:22
Banbus Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 09:36
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Resnik kod Sokobanje 09:40
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 10:17
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 10:46
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 11:56
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 11:57
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 12:08
Banbus Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 12:26
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik 12:50
Niš ekspres Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 13:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.