Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Opstina - Aleksinac (RS)

Tihomira Đorevića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 16:34
Banbus Sokobanja Velika Plana 16:55
Banbus Sokobanja Donji Komren 17:36
Banbus Nis Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 17:43
Niš ekspres Razanj Donji Komren 17:52
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Donji Komren 18:36
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 18:44
Banbus Sokobanja Donji Komren 19:31
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 19:37
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 20:09
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 20:28
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 22:24
Niš ekspres Jasenje kod Aleksinca Vrtiste 23:02
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:29
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 06:07
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 06:12
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 06:44
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Donji Komren 06:47
Niš ekspres Bradarac kod Aleksinca Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:48
Niš ekspres Bovan kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 06:52
Niš ekspres Razanj Donji Komren 07:02
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 07:06
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik 07:18
Niš ekspres Vakup 07:23
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 07:38
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.