Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Hala - Aleksinac (RS)

Tihomira Đorevića 58A
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Razanj Vrtiste 12:15
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 12:45
Niš ekspres Razanj Donji Komren 13:14
Niš ekspres Bradarac kod Aleksinca Aleksinacki Rudnik 13:20
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 13:34
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik 13:48
Niš ekspres Boboviste Aleksinacki Rudnik 14:22
Niš ekspres Razanj Aleksinacki Rudnik 14:44
Niš ekspres Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 15:13
Niš ekspres Nis Vrtiste 15:47
Niš ekspres Razanj Vrtiste 16:15
Niš ekspres Razanj Donji Komren 17:55
Niš ekspres Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 19:15
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:33
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 05:34
Niš ekspres Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:51
Niš ekspres Crna Bara kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 05:59
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 06:34
Niš ekspres Bradarac kod Aleksinca Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:50
Niš ekspres Razanj Donji Komren 07:04
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik 07:20
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 07:35
Niš ekspres Razanj Vrtiste 12:15
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 12:45
Niš ekspres Razanj Donji Komren 13:14
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.